MI Soccer Activity

 

F.C. Brilliant U-8
対戦成績
試合日 時間 対戦成績 前半 後半 試合結果
Sun 11/05 02:10 am vs. Seahawks 9 – 0 10 – 0 19 – 0
Sun 11/12 10:55 am vs. CW3 Jaguars 09 Boys Green 1 – 12 1 – 10 2 – 22
Sun 11/19 10:00 am vs. Waza #2 2 – 2 3 – 2 5 – 4
Sun 11/26 12:45 pm vs. Waza FC Boys – 09/10 1 – 5 3 – 3 4 – 8
Sun 12/03 11:50 am vs. CW3 Jaguars 09 Boys White 2 – 2 3 – 0 5 – 2
Sun 12/03 12:45 pm vs. Waza #2 3 – 9 0 – 10 3 – 19
Sat 12/09 06:00 pm vs. Waza FC Boys – 09/10 1 – 5 1 – 2 2 – 7
Sun 12/10 12:30 pm vs. HT U8 Boys – Matti 4 – 1 2 – 5 6 – 6
選手一覧
     
2. 岡崎 樹 3. 長屋 碧人 3. フォスター
偉智朗
5. 藤原 爽馬 6. 中嶋 太陽
1得点
0アシスト
0得点
1アシスト
0得点
1アシスト
3得点
2アシスト
6得点
1アシスト
7. 西尾 悠吾 9. クリフォード
セス
10. 上村 太一 10. 和田 大雅  20. 高橋 うた
3得点
0アシスト
3得点
2アシスト
12得点
1アシスト
4得点
0アシスト
1得点
0アシスト
   
 24. 宮川 りおん 26. 真鍋 祥
10得点
7アシスト
0得点
1アシスト
F.C. Brilliant U-10
対戦成績
試合日 時間 対戦成績 前半 後半 試合結果
Sat 11/04 06:05 pm vs. HT U10 Boys – Sleamon 4 – 2 4 – 4 8 – 6
Sun 11/05 01:05 pm vs. Farmington Fury 08 Black 2 – 3 7 – 3 9 – 6
Sat 11/11 06:00 pm vs. U10 Boys Clark 0 – 6 1 – 6  1 – 12
Sun 11/12 12:45 pm vs. Upper 90 U10 Jr Elite Boys 0 – 10 0 – 3 0 – 13
Sun 11/19 10:40 am vs. Farmington Fury 08 Black 7 – 4 4 – 6 11 – 10
Sun 11/26 10:15 am vs. WAZA FC 08 BLACK 5 – 4 1 – 5 6 – 9
Sun 12/03 01:40 pm vs. Farmington Fury 08 RED 1 – 7 0 – 6 1 – 13
Sat 12/09 06:55 pm vs. HT U11 Boys – Zverotic 6 – 4 5 – 4 11 – 8
Sun 12/10 11:50 am vs. Upper 90 U10 Jr Elite Boys
選手一覧
     
4. 加藤 碧  5. 原 優壽 8. 三好 蒼汰 11. 中村 綾汰 12. 山口 昂大
1得点
1アシスト
4得点
1アシスト
27得点
4アシスト
4得点
1アシスト
0得点
2アシスト
13. 佐々木 徠仁  14. 菅原 智希 15. 高橋 いろは 16. 向井 理人 16. 戸坂 拓海
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
2アシスト
0得点
1アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
11得点
1アシスト
 
18. 古賀 貴明 22. 刑部 快周 24. ドーソン
ミラベル
0得点
0アシスト
2得点
4アシスト
1得点
0アシスト
対戦成績
試合日 時間 対戦成績 前半 後半 試合結果
Sun 11/05 11:45 am vs. Farmington Fury 07 Black 2 – 2 2 – 2 4 – 5
Sun 11/12 02:35 pm vs. Michigan Juniors U11 Boys 3 – 6 4 – 4 7 – 10
Sat 11/18 06:00 pm vs. Farmington Fury 07 Red 0 – 6 0 – 3 0 – 9
Sun 11/19 05:20 pm vs. Michigan Juniors U11 Boys 2 – 3 6 – 2 8 – 5
Sun 11/26 02:35 pm vs. Farmington Fury 07 Red 3 – 9 4 – 9 7 – 18
Sun 12/10 09:20 am vs. Michigan Juniors U11 Boys 2 – 1 1 – 3 3 – 4
Sat 12/16 05:20 pm vs. Farmington Fury 07 Black 4 – 7 4 – 3 8 – 10
Sun 12/17 03:30 pm vs. Soccer 10-U-11 Boys 0 – 4 4 – 0 4 – 4
選手一覧
2. 北村 遼 2. 菅原 那奈 3. 畑中 理々夏 4. 三好 煌輝 6. 森川 統星
0得点
2アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
1アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
1得点
1アシスト
       
7. 井上 廉之 8. 助信 那旺 9. 伊東 祐晏 11. チェ ディロン 11. 細川 正人
2得点
2アシスト
2得点
2アシスト
3得点
1アシスト
1得点
1アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
12. 武田 櫂志 14. 長嶋 海瑠 15. 谷川 華奈 17. 望月 健太朗 19. 武田 晴飛
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
4得点
2アシスト
2得点
1アシスト
   
20. 前川 遼成 21. 米山 由馬 23. 原 永和 寺田 勇斗
6得点
3アシスト
12得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
6得点
0アシスト
F.C. Brilliant U-15
対戦成績
試合日 時間 対戦成績 前半 後半 試合結果
Sat 11/04 07:00 pm vs. HT U15 Boys – Orsucci 4 – 1 9 – 2 13 – 3
Sun 11/05 10:50 am vs. Farmington United 0 – 3 3 – 3 3 – 6
Sat 11/11 06:55 pm vs. Farmington Fury 04 Black 1 5 – 0  13 – 0 18 – 0
Sun 11/12 11:50 am vs. Farmington United 3 – 4 6 – 3 9 – 7
Sun 11/19 08:50 am vs. Lesnau’s Legends 3 – 1 3 – 3 6 – 4
Sat 11/25 06:55 pm vs. HT U15 Boys – Orsucci 4 – 1 5 – 2 9 – 3
Sun 11/26 09:05 am vs. HT Under 15 Boys – Kuemmerle 3 – 4 4 – 4 7 – 8
Sun 12/10 08:25 am vs. HT Under 15 Boys – Kuemmerle 4 – 1 1 – 2 5 – 3
選手一覧​
4. 渡辺 真気 5. 井上 煌士 5. 三木 虎南 6. 刑部 諒真 7. 黒岩 晃志朗
4得点
4アシスト
5得点
2アシスト
4得点
3アシスト
6得点
1アシスト
1得点
3アシスト
 
7. 藤井 咲弥 8. 武田 翔真 9. 伊東 泰星 9. 西田 夕太 10. ピアス
キャメロン
0得点
5アシスト
1得点
4アシスト
24得点
4アシスト
1得点
9アシスト
12得点
8アシスト
10. 阿部 颯京 11. 安居 佑樹 13. 伊藤 嶺 14. 高橋 七海 16. 重田 和也
4得点
2アシスト
1得点
3アシスト
1得点
2アシスト
2得点
1アシスト
2得点
1アシスト

Mens Open

対戦成績
試合日 時間 対戦成績 前半 後半 試合結果
Tue 10/31 08:00 pm vs. Maraton 7 – 1 9 – 6 16 – 7
Tue 11/07 11:00 pm vs. Fuego 3 – 4 7 – 1 10 – 5
Tue 11/14 10:05 pm vs. District 5 1 – 5 4 – 3 5 – 8
Tue 11/21 09:55 pm vs. TBD-Ashmore 1 – 3 3 – 3 4 – 6
Tue 11/28 09:10 pm vs. Kicks 1 – 4 7 – 3 8 – 7
Tue 12/12 10:05 pm vs. Unatletico Madrid
Tue 12/19 09:55 pm vs. Maraton
Tue 12/26 08:10 pm vs. Fuego
選手一覧
長尾謙 鵜野裕平 佐藤淳史 高橋亮 西島量
写楽 DTS, Inc Deloitte Panasonic / Brilliant Plus Brilliant Plus / SEWS
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
5得点
1アシスト
森寛周 谷川紀彦 兼松優太 鈴木さん 桑山健太
Michigan State University /
Brilliant Plus
SEWS TRI Technical Center USA Daifuku America TGNA
3得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
1得点
1アシスト
6得点
1アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
 
佐久間さん 森岡雅人 幸島亮介 市川さん 五十嵐さん
Hitachi Automotive NTC NA TRI Technical Center USA Aisin
0得点
0アシスト
8得点
6アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
1アシスト
 
Jeff  Derrek  壱成 黒川さん 中谷さん
5得点
7アシスト
4得点
2アシスト
5得点
1アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
唐嶋大輔  Hussan
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
1アシスト
0得点
0アシスト

Mens Over 30 6v6

対戦成績
試合日 時間 対戦成績 前半 後半 試合結果
Sun 10/29 10:15 pm vs. CEP United 4 – 3 5 – 4 9 – 7
Sun 11/05 07:10 pm vs. Mackle & Bink 4 – 3 3 – 3 7 – 6
Sun 11/12 08:20 pm vs. FC Dontokoi 2 – 1 4 – 2 6 – 3
Sun 11/19 09:00 pm vs. CEP United 5 – 2 6 – 3 11 – 5
Sun 11/26 05:30 pm vs. Tilted FC 7 – 1 4 – 5 11 – 6
Sun 12/03 10:10 pm vs. Screaming O’s 6 – 1 1 – 2 7 – 3
Sun 12/10 06:40 pm vs. FC Dontoyuke 4 – 0 2 – 2 6 – 2
Sun 12/17 09:00 pm vs. CEP United 1 – 1 0 – 5 1 – 6
選手一覧

 
戸塚壽雄 高橋亮 西島量 森寛周  山口 麻美 佐藤淳史
Panasonic Automotive Panasonic / Brilliant Plus Brilliant Plus / SEWS Michigan State University / Brilliant Plus  Brilliant Plus Deloitte
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
1アシスト
12得点
1アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
6得点
1アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
塩川研 松井義夫 谷川紀彦  鈴木さん 兼松優太 幸島亮介
SEWS SEWS SEWS  Daifuku USA TRI Technical Center USA TRI Technical Center USA
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
2得点
2アシスト
4得点
2アシスト
3得点
0アシスト
2得点
4アシスト
 
ラブレイス葉月 加藤行成  五十嵐さん 原口健一 米倉匡彦 市川裕貴
DuPont NTC NA ROHM Kane-m Inc. Aisin
4得点
3アシスト
0得点
2アシスト
2得点
2アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
2得点
3アシスト
   
 西村さん  古内さん 古賀牧之 池田さん 鵜野裕平 塩田さん
TRI Technical Center USA Nifco SEWS Hirose DTS, Inc Murata
0得点
0アシスト
7得点
6アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
2得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
内山晃  斎藤健吾
Panasonic  TDK
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
1アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト