MI Soccer Activity

 

F.C. Brilliant U-8
対戦成績
試合日 時間 対戦成績 前半 後半 試合結果
Sun 11/04 10:00 am vs. TS United U8 Blue Coed 7 – 1 6 – 0 13 – 1
Sun 11/18 02:05 pm vs. Soccer-10 2010 Boys 0 – 7 1 – 8 1 – 15
Sun 11/18 03:00 pm vs. Dearborn Jaguars 10 Boys White 0 – 12 1 – 2 1 – 14
Sun 11/25 02:05 pm vs. HT U9 Boys-Matti 0 – 0 2 – 4 2 – 4
Sat 12/15 05:00 pm vs. Waza 2010 2 – 8 1 – 7 3 – 15
Sun 12/16 03:10 pm vs. Soccer-10 2010 Boys Canceled
Sat 12/23 08:45 am vs. Dearborn Jaguars 10 Boys White Canceled
Sun 12/23 09:40 am vs. Waza 2010 Canceled
選手一覧
2. 小野 旭 2. 長屋 碧人 3. 斉藤 譲 4. 高橋 うた 5. 中尾 奏太 7. 広田 奈美
8得点
3アシスト
1得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
1得点
1アシスト
9. 斉藤 海坐 10. 塩澤 理人 11. 高村 蒼空 13. 武藤 蒼空  16. 原 優羽 17. 中村 郁斗
1得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
2得点
1アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
11得点
0アシスト
 18. 林 さくら 19. 小島 崇太 23. 武藤 羽海 25. 山口 理
0得点
1アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
F.C. Brilliant U-10
対戦成績
試合日 時間 対戦成績 前半 後半 試合結果
Sun 11/04 11:05 am vs. TS United U10 Blue Coed 2 – 3 0 – 7 2 – 10
Sun 11/11 03:00pm vs. TS United U10 Red Coed 7 – 1 5 – 1 12 – 2
Sun 11/18 01:30 pm vs. U11 Boys Clark 1 – 2 1 – 5 2 – 7
Sun 11/25 02:10 pm vs. HT U10 Boys-Sickles 5 – 1 3 – 0 8 – 1
Sun 12/02 02:50 pm vs. Waza 2009 3 – 8 4 – 5 7 – 13
Sun 12/09 01:45 pm vs. Waza 2009 1 – 4 2 – 2 3 – 6
Sun 12/16 02:10 pm vs. HT U10 Girls-Smith 1 – 2 3 – 4 4 – 6
Sun 12/23 01:45 pm vs. TS United U10 Red Coed 0 – 0 5 – 0 5 – 0
選手一覧
2. 藤原 爽馬 4. 中嶋 太陽 9. クリフォード
セス
11. 佐々木 徠仁 13. 塩田 梨乃
3得点
0アシスト
10得点
2アシスト
3得点
4アシスト
5得点
1アシスト
1得点
0アシスト
19. 小島 賢匠 24. 山口 沙和子 25. 中西 斐安 真鍋 祥
2得点
1アシスト
1得点
0アシスト
1得点
0アシスト
0得点
1アシスト
F.C. Brilliant U-12
対戦成績
試合日 時間 対戦成績 前半 後半 試合結果
Sun 11/04 11:50 am vs. 007 3 – 6 6 – 7 9 – 13
Sun 11/11 11:20 am vs. Farmington Fury 07 Boys White 4 – 5 2 – 9 6 – 14
Sun 11/25 12:15 am vs. Waza 2007 3 – 7 5 – 2 8 – 9
Sun 11/25 01:10 pm vs. Farmington Fury 07 Boys White 4 – 8 5 – 4 9 – 13
Sun 12/02 10:00 am vs. Waza 2007 0 – 4 1 – 4 1 – 8
Sun 12/09 11:00 am vs. Farmington Fury 07 Boys Red 2 – 6 3 – 7 5 – 13
Sun 12/09 12:55 pm vs. Farmington Fury 07 Boys White 3 – 7 5 – 3 8 – 10
Sun 12/16 01:10 pm vs. Novi Lighting 07 2 – 5 4 – 4 6 – 9
Sun 12/23 11:20 am vs. 007 1 – 6 5 – 12 6 – 18
選手一覧
3. 米山 由馬 3. 井上 廉之 5. 広田 真結 7. 星野 侑士 8. 長嶋 海瑠
2得点
3アシスト
1得点
0アシスト
1得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
1得点
0アシスト
8. 戸坂 拓海 8. 高橋 いろは 9. 塩田 琉偉 10. チェ ディロン 10. 細川 正人
7得点
4アシスト
1得点
1アシスト
29得点
4アシスト
1得点
1アシスト
1得点
0アシスト
10. 森川 統星 11. 寺田 勇斗 12. 谷川 華奈 13. 水野 寛隆 14. 畑中 理々夏
1得点
0アシスト
5得点
1アシスト
1得点
1アシスト
5得点
4アシスト
6得点
8アシスト
20. 北村 遼 22. 堀口 幸太 前川 遼成
0得点
1アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
5得点
1アシスト

Mens Open

対戦成績
試合日 時間 対戦成績 前半 後半 試合結果
Tue 10/30 09:45 pm vs. WHAC Washups 4 – 1 2 – 3 6 – 4
Tue 11/06 09:10 pm vs. Kicks Cancelled
Tue 11/13 11:00 pm vs. Kicks Cancelled
Tue 11/20 09:45 pm vs. Team America Cancelled
Tue 12/04 11:00 pm vs. WHAC Washups
Tue 12/11 09:10 pm vs. Team America Cancelled
Tue 12/18 08:50 pm vs. Kicks Cancelled
Tue 12/18 09:45 pm vs. District 5 Cancelled
選手一覧
長尾謙 鵜野裕平 佐藤淳史 高橋亮 西島量
写楽 DTS, Inc Deloitte Panasonic / Brilliant Plus Brilliant Plus / SEWS
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
森寛周 谷川紀彦 森岡雅人 市川さん 桑山健太
 Brilliant Plus / Continental SEWS NTC NA Aisin TGNA
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
 
Jeff Derrek 幸島亮介 黒川さん 中谷さん
AGC
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
 
唐嶋大輔  Hussan  壱成
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト

Mens Over 30 6v6

対戦成績
試合日 時間 対戦成績 前半 後半 試合結果
Sun 10/28 08:40 pm vs. CEP United 4 – 3 5 – 4 6 – 9
Sun 11/04 08:05 pm vs. Latin Impact 5 – 1 6 – 2 11 – 3
Sun 11/11 09:30 pm vs. FC Dontokoi 2 – 3 5 – 7 7 – 10
Sun 11/18 09:25 pm vs. CEP United 2 – 3 2 – 5 4 – 8
Sun 11/25 07:45 pm vs. The Strikers 5 – 2 6 – 2 11 – 4
Sun 12/02 07:25 pm vs. Mackle & Bink 2 – 0 9 – 3 11 – 3
Sun 12/09 07:30 pm vs. FC Dontoyuke 6 – 2 1 – 2 7 – 4
Sun 12/16 09:30 pm vs. Ball E Wood Cancelled
選手一覧

 
戸塚壽雄 高橋亮 西島量 森寛周  山口 麻美 佐藤淳史
Panasonic Automotive Panasonic / Brilliant Plus Brilliant Plus / SEWS Brilliant Plus / Continental Brilliant Plus / Michigan Hawks Deloitte
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
12得点
8アシスト
1得点
3アシスト
5得点
0アシスト
3得点
1アシスト
塩川研 松井義夫 谷川紀彦 ラブレイス葉月 市川裕貴 幸島亮介
SEWS SEWS SEWS DuPont Aisin AGC
0得点
0アシスト
1得点
1アシスト
5得点
0アシスト
5得点
2アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
4得点
3アシスト
 
西村さん 池田さん 鵜野裕平 塩田和也 米倉匡彦 内山晃
TRI Technical Center USA Hirose DTS, Inc Murata Kane-m Inc. Panasonic
0得点
1アシスト
1得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
0得点
0アシスト
   
近藤さん 渡辺さん 森岡雅人 神村さん 岸さん 井古田さん
TRI Technical Center USA NTC NA INABATA NTC NA
1得点
0アシスト
1得点
0アシスト
6得点
3アシスト
1得点
0アシスト
1得点
0アシスト
0得点
1アシスト